Уральский молодёжный симфонический оркестр

Состав оркестра

1 скрипки:

  • Федотьева Ольга Алексеевна – концертмейстер оркестра
  • Полянскова Юлия Рифовна – концермейстер
  • Вараксина Любовь Александровна – помощник концертмейстера
  • Зиганшина Александра Фанисовна
  • Змеева Ксения Николаевна
  • Орлов Леонид Борисович
  • Пискунов Владимир Владимирович
  • Радченко Вероника Александровна
  • Слипаков Евгений Сергеевич
  • Королева Елена Ивановна
  • Лойко Анастасия Денисовна
  • Шахов Александр Иванович

2 скрипки

  • Платонова Алина Анатольевна – концертмейстер
  • Слипакова Евгения Юрьевна – помощник концертмейстера
  • Беспоместных Денис Евгеньевич
  • Багдасарян Евгения Олеговна
  • Котенко Анастасия Сергеевна
  • Резник Анастасия Игоревна
  • Умрихина Полина Алексеевна
  • Савельева Мария Александровна
  • Файзулина Валерия Станиславовна
  • Мамадгазиева Олеся Ильдаровна

Альты

  • Баранова Дарья Викторовна – концертмейстер
  • Смолина Надежда Александровна
  • Шабалина Екатерина Сергеевна
  • Перминова Алина Андреевна
  • Кокшарова Лия Васильевна 
  • Григорьева Влада Владимировна
  • Смирнов Даниил Константинович
  • Волкова Дарья Александровна
  • Пашнова Ирина Владимировна

Виолончели

  • Калашникова Ольга Владимировна – концертмейстер
  • Чернухина Анастасия Игоревна – помощник концертмейстера
  • Ольховая Екатерина Андреевна
  • Борисова Анна Михайловна
  • Катаева Евгения Андреевна
  • Храмцова Мария Вячеславовна
  • Латкина Елизавета Станиславовна
  • Терлецкий Вадим Анатольевич
  • Ткаченко Антон Сергеевич
  • Зуев Дмитрий Григорьевич

Контрабасы

  • Смолин Виталий Константинович – концертмейстер
  • Кушвид Сергей Владимирович
  • Снегирева Елена Васильевна
  • Томин Леонид Андреевич
  • Колесников Артем Андреевич

Флейты

  • Шубина Маргарита Михайловна – 1 голос
  • Певчих Евгения Алексеевна
  • Вересова Александра Вячеславовна
  • Калупина Мария Александровна

Гобои

  • Зеленина Наталья Игоревна – 1 голос
  • Соколова Светлана Сергеевна
  • Дементьев Никита Александрович

Кларнеты

  • Чащихин Егор Федорович  – 1 голос
  • Рахаев Жанарис Сатбекович
  • Жвакин Борис Александрович
  • Токарева Ксения Олеговна

Фаготы

  • Краюхин Илья Анатольевич – 1 голос
  • Чащихина Ангелина Эдуардовна

Валторны

  • Топоров Андрей Андреевич – 1 голос
  • Скороходов Антон Владимирович
  • Вутирас Александр Павлович
  • Надыров Радик Гафиятович
  • Рогин Федор Михайлович

Трубы

  • Шестоперов Михаил Владимирович – 1 голос
  • Дибаев Александр Олегович – регулятор
  • Плюснин Иван Андреевич
  • Шигарев Евгений Владимирович

Тромбоны

  • Горяев Андрей Валерьевич – 1 голос
  • Жуков Глеб Иванович – бас тромбон
  • Шилков Евгений Алексеевич
  • Борисевич Иван Юрьевич

Туба

  • Гагарин Михаил Юрьевич
  • Ефремов Максим Андреевич

Ударные инструменты

  • Соколов Дмитрий Игоревич
  • Стратулат Павел Олегович
  • Байтокин Тамерлан Октябрьевич
  • Хмелевский Николай Николаевич
  • Черкашин Владислав Евгеньевич